DIRTRUNNER'S INDOOR SEASON 2009-2010
03-06-2010
-- NOVICE - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 2 57 5:01.22 Mason Sargent
2 1 57 5:03.05 Stephen Kovarik
3 4 52 5:02.57 Adam Huyler
4 3 51 5:04.39 Rick Filardi
5 5 34 5:06.45 Jared Scharfstein
6 6 33 5:13.56 Nick Sargent
-- 7 --- DNS --- Joe Luzi
-- MINI COOPER OVAL - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 65 5:00.40 Adam Zuidema
2 2 64 5:01.71 Derek Zuidema
3 3 61 5:04.00 Charlie Sweet
4 4 59 5:01.27 Dave Stefans
5 7 56 5:00.98 Shayna Miele
6 6 55 5:04.59 Amanda Miele
7 5 20 1:50.22 Matt Stefans
-- 8 --- DNS --- Emily Malinoski
-- SLASH SPEC OVAL - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 2 59 5:02.92 J.T. Moss
2 3 58 5:03.76 Bob Foley
3 1 57 5:02.11 Mark Stern
4 5 57 5:04.56 Jason Scharfstein
5 4 56 5:01.96 Matt Smith
6 8 49 5:01.11 Shayna Miele
7 7 42 5:00.40 Charlie Sweet
-- 6 --- DNS --- Stephen Kovarik
-- SLASH SPEC OVAL - B Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 3 55 5:01.03 Rick Filardi
2 1 54 5:04.52 Megan Ellis
3 4 47 5:04.90 Mason Sargent
4 2 30 3:22.94 Matthew Wood
-- MINI OVAL - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 3 73 5:01.74 Mark Stern
2 1 69 5:03.66 Dan Moss
3 2 67 5:02.20 Dave Stefans
-- 4 --- DNS --- Robby Sargent
-- 1/10 PAN OVAL - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 95 5:01.70 Bart Diaz
2 2 93 5:01.40 Brian Carey
3 3 93 5:02.66 Chris Miele
4 4 65 5:00.21 Darryl Thompson
-- 1/10 PAN OVAL - B Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 90 5:02.58 Dan Schlachtun
2 2 86 5:00.69 John Breimaier
3 4 84 5:03.11 Nick DelCampo
4 3 22 1:23.86 Derek Zuidema
-- SPRINT CAR - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 77 5:00.63 Bob Foley
2 6 74 5:02.35 Mark Stern
3 3 73 5:01.66 Dan Moss
4 4 73 5:02.96 John Marcotte
5 5 21 1:36.72 Adam Zuidema
-- 2 --- DNS --- Bart Diaz
-- 1/12 PAN OVAL - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 2 80 5:00.27 Brian Carey
2 4 80 5:03.70 Dan Schlachtun
3 6 68 5:02.45 Jay Zellner
4 5 62 5:02.69 Toby Hamson
5 7 61 4:57.41 Matthew Wood
6 3 18 1:21.14 John Breimaier
7 1 10 0:39.52 Wayne Miele
-- TRUCK OVAL - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 84 5:02.77 Robby Sargent
2 2 81 5:02.34 Mark Stern
3 3 62 4:54.56 Cameron Winslow
4 4 57 5:01.03 John Muzio
-- 1/18 ROAD COURSE - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 48 5:03.55 Ruben V.
2 4 45 5:00.40 Santos Colon
3 2 45 5:03.21 Toby Hamson
4 6 45 5:05.42 Racin Jason
5 5 41 5:01.48 Jay Zellner
6 7 34 5:12.88 Nick DelCampo
7 3 21 2:34.57 Derek Zuidema
-- 8 --- DNS --- Adam Zuidema
-- MINI COOPER R/C - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 2 40 5:03.31 Adam Zuidema
2 3 40 5:07.00 Derek Zuidema
3 5 39 5:06.26 Matt Stefans
4 1 39 5:07.57 Charlie Sweet
5 4 38 5:02.05 Lucas Hamson
6 6 36 5:01.70 John Breimaier
7 7 35 5:00.44 Dave Stefans
-- MINI COOPER R/C - B Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 36 5:01.57 Amanda Miele
2 2 34 5:00.60 Stephen Foley
3 4 32 5:07.09 Shayna Miele
-- 3 --- DNS --- J.T. Moss
-- 5 --- DNS --- Emily Malinoski
-- 1/12 ROAD COURSE - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 55 5:04.01 J.T. Moss
2 3 53 5:04.49 Toby Hamson
3 5 49 5:03.28 Stephen Foley
4 4 44 5:01.87 Wayne Miele
5 6 43 5:00.35 Jay Zellner
6 2 29 3:33.24 John Breimaier
-- 7 --- DNS --- Tony Vitaliti
-- 1/10 ROAD COURSE - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 2 57 5:00.26 Aja Archibald
2 3 53 5:03.91 Santos Colon
3 5 53 5:15.28 Racin Jason
4 1 52 5:03.92 Ruben V.
5 4 48 5:10.48 Toby Hamson
-- 1/10 ROAD COURSE - B Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 52 5:01.05 Matt Stefans
2 2 52 5:02.55 Bearthur Johnson
3 3 48 5:01.65 Dan Schlachtun
4 4 46 5:01.32 Matt Smith
-- 5 --- DNS --- Nick Malinoski
-- TRUCK OFFROAD - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 2 36 5:09.29 Cameron Winslow
2 3 27 5:13.05 John Muzio
3 1 5 0:42.84 Mark Stern
-- 4 --- DNS --- Adam Huyler
-- SLASH SPEC OFFROAD - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 1 34 5:00.50 Stephen Foley
2 4 32 5:13.03 Dave Stefans
3 3 30 5:02.23 Adam Zuidema
4 5 27 5:06.83 Derek Zuidema
5 6 27 5:09.90 Nick DelCampo
6 7 26 5:01.38 Rick Filardi
7 0 26 5:10.55 Mason Sargent
8 2 25 4:12.75 Matt Stefans
9 8 24 5:06.43 Matthew Wood
10 9 17 4:20.13 Charlie Sweet
-- RALLY COURSE - A Main --
Pos Car Laps time name
1 7 32 5:10.05 Glad Buday
2 5 30 5:00.48 Nick Malinoski
3 6 30 5:06.13 John Marcotte
4 2 29 5:02.20 Cameron Winslow
5 8 27 5:09.59 Nick Sargent
-- 1 --- DNS --- Matt Stefans
-- 3 --- DNS --- Tony Vitaliti
-- 4 --- DNS --- Steve Vitaliti
-- 9 --- DNS --- Robby Sargent