Dirtrunners R/C Car Club -- 05-23-2004
Top Qualifier for NOVICE- STOCK:
Matt Smith with 17/4:05.95
-- NOVICE- STOCK - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 17 4:10.87 Matt Smith
2 3 17 4:11.84 Cortney DeMario
3 2 15 4:07.75 Samantha Smith
-- NOVICE- STOCK --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 3/20.4 2/19.3 1/15.5
2 3/14.0 2/14.7 1/15.4
3 3/18.3 1/15.0 2/20.3
4 2/13.5 1/15.1 3/15.0
5 1/12.8 2/14.9 3/13.8
6 2/19.0 1/18.9 3/18.2
7 1/12.4 3/15.6 2/14.3
8 1/12.5 3/15.8 2/13.2
9 1/12.2 3/15.5 2/12.6
10 1/12.4 3/ 2/14.5
11 1/12.6 3/15.9 2/13.0
12 1/12.1 3/15.7 2/12.1
13 1/13.2 3/16.4 2/18.9
14 1/12.3 3/15.3 2/
15 1/15.3 3/14.8 2/16.3
16 1/13.1 3/ 2/12.5
17 1/24.0 3/24.3 2/13.4
17 1/ 3/ 2/11.9
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 17 15 17
time 250.8 247.7 251.8
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for 2WD BUGGY-OFFROAD:
John Marcotte with 11/4:10.45
-- 2WD BUGGY-OFFROAD - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 11 4:21.14 Derrek
2 1 10 4:03.12 John Marcotte
3 4 10 4:24.38 Mike Kucharski
4 7 9 4:10.29 Ryan Kennedy
5 5 9 4:17.09 Mark Stern
6 8 8 4:01.49 Andrew Gallis
7 6 7 3:22.82 Gary Huber
8 3 3 1:10.40 Mike Ciallella
-- 2WD BUGGY-OFFROAD --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 3/29.6 2/28.3 1/27.4 4/30.2 8/41.8 6/37.0 5/30.7 7/38.9
2 3/24.5 2/23.2 1/21.3 4/25.7 8/25.7 7/28.6 5/29.4 6/25.5
3 3/22.3 2/22.7 1/21.6 4/24.1 8/ 6/25.5 5/26.7 7/28.5
4 2/23.3 1/22.7 6/ 3/24.5 8/32.1 5/24.9 4/26.0 7/
5 2/24.1 1/23.2 8/ 3/25.8 7/26.8 5/27.3 4/27.3 6/30.1
6 2/22.3 1/24.5 8/ 3/28.9 6/25.6 5/ 4/ 7/37.1
7 2/22.8 1/23.6 8/ 3/30.0 6/24.9 5/28.6 4/30.6 7/25.2
8 2/27.6 1/22.5 8/ 3/24.3 5/25.0 6/30.6 4/26.7 7/23.7
9 2/23.9 1/23.2 8/ 3/ 5/27.1 6/ 4/26.8 7/
10 2/22.3 1/23.9 8/ 3/25.8 5/27.7 7/ 4/25.6 6/32.1
11 2/ 1/22.7 8/ 3/24.5 5/ 7/ 4/ 6/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 10 11 3 10 9 7 9 8
time 243.1 261.1 70.3 264.3 257.0 202.8 250.2 241.4
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
-- 2WD BUGGY-OFFROAD - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 8 4:06.93 Anthony Gallis Jr.
2 2 5 3:54.79 Erik Kristofferson
3 1 1 0:37.31 Sean O'Rourke
-- 2WD BUGGY-OFFROAD --B MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 3/37.3 2/33.5 1/29.3
2 3/ 2/ 1/25.1
3 3/ 2/ 1/24.3
4 3/ 2/ 1/32.1
5 3/ 2/05.5#1/27.9 <<<
6 3/ 2/30.9 1/33.5
7 3/ 2/37.0 1/37.8
8 3/ 2/27.7 1/36.4
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 1 5 8
time 37.3 234.7 246.9
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for MINI T-OVAL:
Chris Miele with 20/4:06.04
-- MINI T-OVAL - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 20 4:02.41 Chris Miele
2 3 20 4:04.47 Anthony Gallis Jr.
3 2 19 4:05.17 Wayne Miele
4 4 16 4:11.55 Chris Smith
5 8 14 4:07.52 Diane Santee
6 5 14 4:08.04 Lonnie Powell
7 7 13 4:14.49 Samantha Smith
8 6 4 1:42.04 Trevor Bradley
-- MINI T-OVAL --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/11.4 2/11.9 4/14.7 3/13.9 5/15.6 7/20.7 6/17.9
2 1/11.4 2/11.8 3/11.9 4/14.5 8/26.6 5/13.5 7/ 6/
3 1/11.2 2/13.1 3/12.0 4/14.9 7/15.2 5/ 8/24.2 6/16.6
4 1/11.3 2/12.2 3/11.7 4/14.8 6/15.1 7/29.3#8/ 5/16.7 <<<
5 2/16.1 1/12.2 3/11.8 4/ 6/15.4 7/ 8/17.1 5/16.5
6 1/11.2 2/12.2 3/11.8 4/21.9 6/ 7/ 8/ 5/16.4
7 2/12.9 1/11.8 3/12.9 4/14.5 6/15.3 8/ 7/31.1 5/
8 2/13.4 1/12.2 3/12.5 4/14.8 6/15.3 8/43.4#7/ 5/17.8 <<<
9 2/11.1 1/12.0 3/12.1 4/ 5/15.7 8/ 7/16.8 6/17.2
10 1/11.3 3/17.7 2/12.5 4/17.7 5/ 8/ 7/21.0 6/
11 1/11.1 3/15.4 2/12.0 4/ 5/15.3 8/ 7/ 6/17.0
12 1/11.5 3/12.1 2/11.9 4/20.6 5/15.1 8/ 7/17.0 6/17.3
13 1/11.6 3/12.3 2/11.9 4/14.5 5/15.0 8/ 7/16.3 6/
14 1/11.7 3/15.5 2/11.7 4/14.7 5/ 8/ 7/ 6/17.3
15 1/15.8 3/12.3 2/12.1 4/14.7 6/24.3 8/ 7/20.8 5/17.2
16 1/11.8 3/ 2/12.0 4/ 6/ 8/ 7/16.7 5/
17 1/11.4 3/12.4 2/12.3 4/15.0 6/28.3#8/ 7/ 5/24.0 <<<
18 1/12.0 3/12.1 2/11.7 4/15.0 6/ 8/ 7/17.2 5/17.1
19 1/11.7 3/12.9 2/12.1 4/14.4 6/15.1 8/ 7/17.3 5/
20 1/11.7 3/12.1 2/11.9 4/14.7 6/15.6 8/ 7/17.6 5/17.8
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 20 19 20 16 14 4 13 14
time 242.4 245.1 244.4 251.5 248.0 102.0 254.4 247.5
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
-- MINI T-OVAL - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 16 4:03.16 Steven Powell
2 1 16 4:07.67 Brian Post
3 2 14 4:02.42 Matt Smith
-- MINI T-OVAL --B MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/14.7 3/21.8 2/16.7
2 1/14.3 3/16.1 2/15.0
3 1/14.6 3/16.2 2/15.5
4 1/13.9 3/16.3 2/14.4
5 1/13.7 3/16.3 2/14.9
6 2/26.0#3/16.5 1/14.9 <<<
7 2/14.2 3/16.5 1/14.8
8 2/13.5 3/ 1/15.2
9 2/15.4 3/17.2 1/15.2
10 2/15.3 3/20.7 1/15.6
11 2/14.9 3/17.5 1/15.0
12 2/14.1 3/16.8 1/15.3
13 2/18.8 3/16.7 1/14.9
14 2/14.8 3/16.6 1/15.1
15 2/14.2 3/16.7 1/15.0
16 2/14.4 3/ 1/14.9
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 16 14 16
time 247.6 242.4 243.1
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for RUSTLER- SPEC:
Mark Santee with 21/4:09.75
-- RUSTLER- SPEC - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 4 21 4:10.29 Glenn Stoel
2 2 20 4:05.24 Cory H.
3 5 20 4:14.01 Brian Reed
4 1 19 4:00.57 Mark Santee
5 3 18 4:08.98 Mark Stern
6 6 11 4:22.03 Cortney DeMario
-- RUSTLER- SPEC --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 2/11.6 1/11.5 4/18.7 3/11.8
2 3/17.7 1/11.6 4/12.4 2/11.5 5/25.8# <<<
3 3/11.2 1/11.6 4/ 2/11.5 5/11.7 6/44.2# <<<
4 3/11.2 2/16.2 5/20.5 1/11.7 4/11.8 6/
5 2/11.2 3/13.6 5/12.4 1/11.4 4/11.4 6/
6 2/11.3 3/11.5 5/10.8 1/11.2 4/11.8 6/29.7
7 2/11.1 3/11.4 5/11.0 1/11.2 4/11.5 6/
8 2/11.0 3/11.6 5/11.0 1/11.5 4/11.6 6/18.8
9 2/11.0 3/11.8 5/11.1 1/11.5 4/12.2 6/14.9
10 3/ 2/11.8 5/12.1 1/11.4 4/12.0 6/
11 3/22.4#2/12.0 5/12.4 1/11.3 4/11.7 6/22.2 <<<
12 3/11.7 2/11.9 5/11.3 1/11.5 4/11.5 6/
13 3/11.8 2/11.8 5/11.3 1/11.8 4/12.0 6/23.9
14 5/17.9 2/11.6 4/12.1 1/11.6 3/11.6 6/
15 4/11.4 2/11.9 5/ 1/11.5 3/11.4 6/
16 4/11.6 2/12.1 5/20.9 1/12.4 3/11.9 6/31.9
17 4/11.3 2/12.2 5/15.3 1/12.1 3/11.9 6/17.4
18 4/11.5 2/12.6 5/15.8 1/12.4 3/11.9 6/16.7
19 4/11.3 2/12.5 5/15.2 1/12.7 3/12.0 6/
20 4/11.3 2/12.9 5/13.7 1/13.2 3/12.4 6/17.9
21 4/ 2/ 5/ 1/14.0 3/14.8 6/24.0
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 19 20 18 21 20 11
time 240.5 245.2 248.9 250.2 254.0 262.0
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for 2WD TRUCK-OFFROAD:
Mike Ciallella with 11/4:22.89
-- 2WD TRUCK-OFFROAD - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 10 4:00.68 Mike Ciallella
2 4 10 4:16.32 Jon Williams
3 3 9 4:01.01 Ryan Kennedy
4 2 9 4:12.32 Mike Kucharski
5 6 9 4:16.64 Gary Kosits
6 7 9 4:21.09 Tom Piersanti
7 8 9 4:26.90 Shawn Eisenmenger
8 5 8 4:02.44 Anthony Gallis Jr.
-- 2WD TRUCK-OFFROAD --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 2/34.1 4/37.2 5/38.6 3/36.7 7/46.6#8/47.3#1/32.8 6/41.4 <<<
2 2/23.9 5/29.7 4/25.4 3/23.7 8/29.6 7/25.9 1/24.1 6/29.0
3 1/22.6 5/23.7 4/25.3 3/24.5 8/25.0 7/26.0 2/25.7 6/24.8
4 1/22.3 5/27.8 4/27.0 2/27.9 8/ 7/25.1 3/33.0 6/25.4
5 1/24.8 5/26.6 3/24.7 2/24.2 8/26.9 7/ 4/27.8 6/25.4
6 1/22.8 5/ 3/24.3 2/23.4 8/30.6 7/27.1 4/ 6/
7 1/21.7 4/29.8 3/26.3 2/23.5 8/31.1 5/25.9 6/35.9 7/35.4
8 1/22.5 4/23.7 3/24.1 2/24.8 8/24.7 5/26.6 6/25.9 7/26.2
9 1/22.6 4/25.8 3/ 2/23.6 8/ 5/25.6 6/26.2 7/28.1
10 1/22.6 4/27.6 3/24.8 2/23.4 8/27.5 5/26.8 6/29.2 7/30.8
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 10 9 9 10 8 9 9 9
time 240.6 252.3 241.0 256.3 242.4 256.6 261.0 266.9
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
-- 2WD TRUCK-OFFROAD - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 9 4:11.02 Mark Santee
2 1 9 4:18.92 Galo Barros
3 5 7 4:04.30 Sean O'Rourke
4 4 7 4:09.35 Stven Powell
5 3 6 4:21.43 Lonnie Powell
6 6 6 4:31.14 Jeremy
-- 7 --- DNS --- Erik Kristofferson
-- 2WD TRUCK-OFFROAD --B MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 3/29.0 6/42.5 2/18.1#4/36.3 5/42.1 7/44.1 1/10.0 <<<
2 1/26.1 2/25.4 3/57.9 6/44.2 5/36.7 4/34.1 7/
3 1/25.8 2/25.7 3/ 6/ 5/ 4/ 7/
4 1/26.3 2/27.1 6/45.9 5/39.9 3/35.8 4/38.4 7/
5 1/24.8 2/27.3 6/ 3/26.1 4/36.0 5/36.5 7/
6 1/24.5 2/26.6 6/47.2 3/31.1 4/ 5/ 7/
7 1/23.8 2/26.5 6/ 3/38.4 5/34.4 4/31.9 7/
8 2/46.3#1/25.4 6/64.8 3/ 4/31.3 5/ 7/ <<<
9 2/31.8 1/24.2 5/27.2#4/33.0 3/27.6 6/85.9#7/ <<<
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 9 9 6 7 7 6 1
time 258.9 251.0 261.4 249.3 244.3 271.1 10.0
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for NASTOCK:
Mark Stern with 23/4:06.90
-- NASTOCK - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 22 4:01.76 Mark Stern
2 2 22 4:05.31 Mike G.
3 3 22 4:05.40 Glenn Stoel
4 4 19 4:08.53 Matt Hunt
-- NASTOCK --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/10.7 2/11.6 3/13.4 4/17.5
2 1/10.4 2/10.9 3/10.9 4/
3 1/10.9 2/10.9 3/10.6 4/14.7
4 1/10.4 2/11.2 3/10.6 4/11.2
5 1/10.4 2/11.0 3/10.8 4/14.7
6 1/10.4 2/10.8 3/10.6 4/
7 1/10.4 2/10.9 3/10.6 4/16.6
8 1/10.3 2/10.8 3/10.8 4/11.2
9 1/10.3 2/11.2 3/14.1 4/17.2
10 1/10.4 2/11.0 3/10.7 4/
11 1/10.4 2/10.9 3/10.8 4/17.3
12 1/10.5 2/11.0 3/10.9 4/11.0
13 1/10.3 2/11.1 3/10.9 4/11.2
14 1/10.3 2/11.0 3/10.9 4/10.9
15 1/10.7 2/11.3 3/10.9 4/10.8
16 1/10.6 2/10.9 3/ 4/11.1
17 1/10.6 2/11.3 3/11.2 4/10.8
18 1/10.3 2/ 3/10.8 4/10.8
19 1/10.8 2/11.6 3/11.0 4/11.1
20 1/10.4 2/11.1 3/10.7 4/11.2
21 1/10.4 2/11.1 3/10.9 4/
22 1/20.6#2/11.3 3/11.6 4/17.3 <<<
22 1/ 2/11.4 3/10.8 4/11.2
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 22 22 22 19
time 241.7 245.3 245.4 248.5
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for MONSTER OVAL:
Wayne Miele with 21/4:14.40
-- MONSTER OVAL - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 22 4:07.21 Wayne Miele
2 3 20 4:09.20 Kevin Kosits
3 5 13 3:03.83 Damien Salgado
4 4 11 2:34.61 Walter Brennan
-- 2 --- DNS --- SteveVanHorn
-- 6 --- DNS --- Brian Post
-- MONSTER OVAL --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/10.7 2/11.0 3/13.1 4/13.5
2 3/17.0 1/11.9 4/17.1 2/13.6
3 2/11.3 1/11.4 4/ 3/17.6
4 2/10.3 1/11.5 4/17.9 3/
5 2/11.5 1/11.7 4/13.0 3/14.1
6 2/10.5 1/10.9 4/12.2 3/12.3
7 2/10.1 1/10.8 4/11.8 3/11.7
8 2/10.3 1/10.9 4/16.9 3/12.2
9 2/10.6 1/12.1 4/ 3/13.7
10 1/10.8 2/12.2 4/15.4 3/
11 1/10.7 2/13.4 4/11.4 3/17.6
12 1/10.5 2/11.6 4/11.2 3/12.5
13 1/10.3 2/16.3 3/14.1 4/15.4
14 1/13.5 2/ 4/ 3/15.3
15 1/11.5 2/14.3 4/ 3/
16 1/13.0 2/13.7 4/ 3/13.6
17 1/11.1 2/11.1 4/ 3/
18 1/10.4 2/19.2 4/ 3/
19 1/10.3 2/10.7 4/ 3/
20 1/10.3 2/ 4/ 3/
21 1/11.2 2/12.9 4/ 3/
22 1/10.1 2/10.8 4/ 3/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 22 20 11 13
time 247.2 249.2 154.6 183.8
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for 2WD TRUCK- OVAL:
Jim Smith with 21/4:15.52
-- 2WD TRUCK- OVAL - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 4 23 4:03.00 Chris Wynne
2 2 19 3:46.59 Jason Candaras
3 1 15 3:00.21 Jim Smith
4 3 3 2:24.00 Matt Hunt
-- 2WD TRUCK- OVAL --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 3/12.0 1/11.3 2/11.7
2 3/11.5 1/10.8 4/28.3#2/10.5 <<<
3 3/12.1 2/10.9 4/ 1/ 9.6
4 2/11.2 3/16.3 4/ 1/11.1
5 2/10.9 3/11.4 4/ 1/ 9.6
6 2/10.7 3/ 4/ 1/ 9.9
7 2/11.0 3/11.5 4/ 1/ 9.6
8 2/11.9 3/11.3 4/64.9#1/15.8 <<<
9 2/11.1 3/11.0 4/ 1/ 9.9
10 2/11.2 3/11.2 4/ 1/ 9.8
11 2/ 3/10.8 4/ 1/10.0
12 3/14.8 2/11.1 4/ 1/12.7
13 3/11.4 2/10.9 4/50.6#1/10.0 <<<
14 3/11.3 2/10.9 4/ 1/10.9
15 3/10.9 2/11.1 4/ 1/10.1
16 3/17.4 2/11.1 4/ 1/10.1
17 3/ 2/11.3 4/ 1/ 9.8
18 3/ 2/11.4 4/ 1/ 9.9
19 3/ 2/12.2 4/ 1/10.3
20 3/ 2/ 4/ 1/ 9.9
21 3/ 2/19.1 4/ 1/10.2
22 3/ 2/ 4/ 1/10.1
23 3/ 2/ 4/ 1/10.6
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 15 19 3 23
time 180.2 226.5 144.0 243.0
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for MONSTER-OFFROAD:
Gary Kosits with 10/4:17.48
-- MONSTER-OFFROAD - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 9 4:16.20 Chris Miele
2 4 8 4:00.37 Kevin Kosits
3 5 8 4:08.73 Mark Santee
4 7 8 4:19.07 Wayne Miele
5 3 8 4:20.99 Galo Barros
6 1 7 4:24.18 Gary Kosits
7 8 3 2:21.80 Anthony Gallis Jr.
-- 6 --- DNS --- Walter Brennan
-- MONSTER-OFFROAD --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 7/47.3 6/41.6 3/38.1 4/40.1 2/36.5 5/40.2 1/35.9
2 6/33.8 2/29.5 1/32.3 4/39.8 5/43.5 3/37.5 7/55.7
3 6/41.5 2/28.4 1/28.5 3/22.4 5/34.0 4/27.4 7/
4 6/ 1/25.5 4/39.9 2/26.1 5/26.3 3/26.5 7/50.0
5 6/31.7 1/23.3 5/29.6 2/27.0 4/24.7 3/31.0 7/
6 6/35.3 1/24.6 5/28.5 2/26.7 3/25.0 4/30.1 7/
7 6/34.6 1/30.0 4/28.6 2/31.9 3/32.9 5/ 7/
8 6/ 1/24.2 4/ 2/25.8 3/25.3 5/36.0 7/
9 6/39.7 1/28.7 5/35.2 2/ 3/ 4/29.9 7/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 7 9 8 8 8 8 3
time 264.1 256.2 260.9 240.3 248.7 259.0 141.8
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
-- MONSTER-OFFROAD - B MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 9 4:09.32 Robert Gross
2 1 8 4:03.62 Dennis DeMario
3 3 4 2:09.77 Damien Salgado
4 4 4 4:18.84 Dmitry Bohdam
-- MONSTER-OFFROAD --B MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/32.6 2/34.8 4/43.1 3/36.4
2 1/30.1 2/31.5 4/28.9 3/32.2
3 2/32.9 1/26.8 4/30.3 3/30.4
4 2/31.2 1/24.7 3/27.3 4/
5 2/27.5 1/25.8 3/ 4/
6 2/27.1 1/26.3 3/ 4/
7 2/31.3 1/25.2 3/ 4/
8 2/30.5 1/26.7 3/ 4/
9 2/ 1/27.1 3/ 4/59.6# <<<
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 8 9 4 4
time 243.6 249.3 129.7 258.8
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for OPEN MONSTER-OFFROAD:
Aldo Mattioli with 13/5:15.23
-- OPEN MONSTER-OFFROAD - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
-- 1 --- DNS --- Aldo Mattioli
-- 2 --- DNS --- Eddie O'Byrne
-- 3 --- DNS --- Robert Mazzella
-- 4 --- DNS --- Carlo Soto
-- 5 --- DNS --- Walter Brennan
-- 6 --- DNS --- Mel A Carillo
-- 7 --- DNS --- Damien Salgado
Top Qualifier for 1/10 GAS OVAL:
Marty Bower with 25/4:12.53
-- 1/10 GAS OVAL - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 24 4:09.14 L.G.
2 1 23 4:03.57 Marty Bower
3 4 21 4:09.74 Sting Ray
4 5 19 3:51.92 Chris Smith
5 6 19 4:00.85 Wayne Miele
6 7 16 4:03.64 Kevin Kyle
7 3 7 1:27.97 Jason Candaras
-- 8 --- DNS --- Damien Salgado
-- 1/10 GAS OVAL --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/10.6 2/13.3 5/14.7 3/13.7 4/14.3 7/15.2 6/15.1
2 1/10.4 2/ 9.5 7/ 3/12.0 6/14.7 4/11.2 5/11.8
3 1/ 9.6 2/ 9.8 7/17.2 3/10.7 6/ 4/10.9 5/11.1
4 1/ 9.7 2/10.4 7/10.6 3/10.1 6/11.2 4/10.9 5/11.1
5 1/ 9.5 2/ 9.9 7/10.9 3/10.2 6/11.7 4/ 5/
6 1/10.6 2/10.2 6/10.7 3/10.3 5/11.7 7/18.0 4/12.9
7 1/ 9.5 2/ 9.7 5/12.4 3/10.4 7/ 6/10.9 4/11.4
8 1/10.6 2/ 9.7 5/11.1 3/13.0 7/17.2 6/11.5 4/11.5
9 1/10.2 2/16.3 6/ 3/10.9 7/12.9 5/12.0 4/11.5
10 1/10.8 2/ 9.7 7/ 3/ 6/11.2 5/10.8 4/11.0
11 1/10.3 2/ 9.6 7/ 3/12.1 6/11.2 5/ 4/10.8
12 1/ 9.6 2/10.6 7/ 3/10.3 6/10.6 5/10.7 4/10.9
13 1/ 9.3 2/ 9.7 7/ 3/10.3 6/10.7 5/10.8 4/
14 1/10.2 2/10.6 7/ 3/11.3 4/12.0 6/ 5/
15 1/10.7 2/ 9.9 7/ 3/ 4/11.1 5/24.5#6/ <<<
16 1/13.6 2/ 9.7 7/ 3/21.8#4/10.8 5/11.1 6/42.1# <<<
17 2/16.1 1/ 9.9 7/ 3/10.5 4/11.0 5/11.0 6/10.3
18 2/10.5 1/ 9.7 7/ 3/10.4 4/15.8 5/11.4 6/11.3
19 2/10.7 1/ 9.9 7/ 3/18.8#4/ 5/13.8 6/ <<<
20 2/ 9.8 1/10.1 7/ 3/10.5 4/11.1 5/11.0 6/
21 2/ 9.9 1/10.4 7/ 3/10.3 4/10.8 5/10.9 6/
22 2/ 9.8 1/ 9.8 7/ 3/10.2 4/10.9 5/ 6/39.3# <<<
23 2/10.3 1/ 9.8 7/ 3/ 4/ 5/13.4 6/10.9
24 2/ 1/ 9.7 7/ 3/10.8 4/ 5/ 6/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 23 24 7 21 19 19 16
time 243.5 249.1 87.9 249.7 231.9 240.8 243.6
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for SPRINT CAR:
Mark Stern with 22/4:01.41
-- SPRINT CAR - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 23 4:03.31 Matt Hunt
2 1 23 4:09.89 Mark Stern
3 4 12 3:57.55 Brian Reed
4 3 4 1:06.13 Jim Smith
-- SPRINT CAR --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 2/11.4 1/11.2 3/11.8 4/19.3
2 2/10.7 1/10.4 3/18.7 4/
3 2/10.7 1/10.3 3/ 4/
4 2/12.3 1/11.2 3/16.5 4/
5 2/11.3 1/10.3 3/ 4/41.6# <<<
6 2/10.7 1/10.6 3/18.9 4/
7 2/10.6 1/10.2 3/ 4/15.2
8 2/10.7 1/10.0 3/ 4/11.2
9 2/10.8 1/10.3 4/ 3/16.0
10 2/10.7 1/10.2 4/ 3/
11 2/10.6 1/10.3 4/ 3/13.3
12 2/10.6 1/11.3 4/ 3/11.4
13 2/10.8 1/12.1 4/ 3/11.8
14 2/10.5 1/10.2 4/ 3/13.6
15 2/10.6 1/10.2 4/ 3/11.2
16 2/10.5 1/10.6 4/ 3/11.8
17 2/10.6 1/10.4 4/ 3/
18 2/11.0 1/10.2 4/ 3/
19 2/10.7 1/10.5 4/ 3/
20 2/10.7 1/10.3 4/ 3/
21 2/10.5 1/10.7 4/ 3/
22 2/10.8 1/10.6 4/ 3/60.6# <<<
23 2/10.8 1/10.4 4/ 3/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 23 23 4 12
time 249.8 243.3 66.1 237.5
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for MINI T-OFFROAD:
Derrek with 8/4:15.91
-- MINI T-OFFROAD - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 9 4:18.75 Derrek
2 2 7 4:03.92 Shawn Eisenmenger
3 4 6 4:25.90 Chris Miele
-- 3 --- DNS --- J. Cummings
-- MINI T-OFFROAD --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/34.3 3/53.2# 2/47.2 <<<
2 1/28.6 2/31.3 3/37.9
3 1/26.6 2/31.6 3/
4 1/28.0 2/ 3/52.6
5 1/26.8 2/31.0 3/
6 1/25.6 2/29.2 3/38.1
7 1/25.1 2/36.7 3/39.2
8 1/26.9 2/30.6 3/
9 1/36.4 2/ 3/50.7
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 9 7 6
time 258.7 243.9 265.8
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for 1/10 GAS-OFFROAD:
Derrek with 11/4:15.25
-- 1/10 GAS-OFFROAD - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 1 10 4:17.10 Derrek
2 2 9 4:07.84 Kevin Kosits
3 4 8 4:01.26 Gary Kosits
4 3 8 4:10.57 Galo Barros
5 5 8 4:25.19 Vinnie DiGiovine
6 9 3 2:32.93 Steven Powell
7 6 2 1:21.35 Dennis DeMario
8 7 1 0:46.25 Robert Gross
-- 8 --- DNS --- J. Cummings
-- 0 --- DNS --- Damien Salgado
-- 1/10 GAS-OFFROAD --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 5/41.6#2/31.5 1/30.4 3/37.3 6/45.5 4/38.1 7/46.2 <<<
2 3/24.1 2/29.7 1/26.5 4/29.9 5/32.2 6/43.1 7/ 8/62.5
3 2/23.2 1/26.5 3/35.6 4/31.3 5/29.0 6/ 8/ 7/39.9
4 1/22.5 2/24.3 3/27.8 4/27.6 5/ 6/ 8/ 7/
5 2/29.7 1/25.2 3/34.3 4/29.3 5/30.9 7/ 8/ 6/50.4
6 1/23.7 2/28.3 4/30.1 3/28.0 5/31.9 7/ 8/ 6/
7 1/23.2 2/30.9 4/ 3/ 5/36.1 7/ 8/ 6/
8 1/22.3 2/25.4 3/27.2 4/28.9 5/ 7/ 8/ 6/
9 1/23.5 2/25.5 4/38.2 3/28.6 5/31.4 7/ 8/ 6/
10 1/22.9 2/ 4/ 3/ 5/27.8 7/ 8/ 6/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 10 9 8 8 8 2 1 3
time 257.1 247.8 250.5 241.2 265.1 81.3 46.2 152.9
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for 1/8 SCALE-OFFROAD:
Aldo Mattioli with 13/5:08.39
-- 1/8 SCALE-OFFROAD - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 4 5 2:15.77 Vinnie DiGiovine
2 5 5 2:35.36 Damien Salgado
-- 3 --- DNS --- Robert Mazzella
-- 2 --- DNS --- Eddie O'Byrne
-- 1 --- DNS --- Aldo Mattioli
-- 6 --- DNS --- Dennis DeMario
-- 1/8 SCALE-OFFROAD --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 1/31.7 2/38.2
2 1/28.5 2/26.7
3 1/25.8 2/28.5
4 1/23.9 2/28.8
5 1/25.6 2/33.0
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 5 5
time 135.7 155.3
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for EAST COAST MOD-19T:
Tom Piersanti with 22/4:07.60
-- EAST COAST MOD-19T - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 3 22 4:03.35 Sting Ray
2 2 22 4:03.57 Jim Smith
3 4 20 4:02.50 Brian Reed
4 5 19 4:05.77 Chris Wynne
5 6 9 1:49.06 Matt Hunt
-- 1 --- DNS --- Tom Piersanti
-- EAST COAST MOD-19T --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 3/15.1 2/14.2 4/16.4 1/12.4
2 3/11.1 2/11.0 4/10.8 5/24.8#1/11.4 <<<
3 3/10.7 2/11.3 4/11.0 5/10.4 1/10.8
4 3/11.1 2/10.7 4/14.0 5/18.4 1/10.6
5 3/10.8 2/10.7 4/10.9 5/ 1/10.4
6 3/10.9 2/11.2 4/13.6 5/14.6 1/11.3
7 3/10.7 2/10.7 4/11.8 5/13.6 1/10.9
8 2/10.5 1/10.7 4/10.8 5/11.0 3/18.1
9 2/10.7 1/10.6 4/10.8 5/10.5 3/12.8
10 2/10.7 1/10.5 4/ 5/10.5 3/
11 2/13.0 1/11.1 3/21.5#5/13.4 4/ <<<
12 2/10.8 1/11.2 3/10.8 4/11.4 5/
13 2/10.4 1/11.0 3/11.2 4/10.8 5/
14 2/10.7 1/10.7 3/10.8 4/10.3 5/
15 2/10.6 1/10.4 3/10.8 4/10.7 5/
16 2/10.5 1/10.5 3/11.3 4/10.4 5/
17 2/10.6 1/11.7 3/11.1 4/13.8 5/
18 2/10.7 1/10.6 3/11.1 4/ 5/
19 2/10.6 1/10.6 3/10.7 4/18.3 5/
20 2/10.8 1/11.6 3/11.1 4/10.8 5/
21 2/10.8 1/10.5 3/10.9 4/10.4 5/
22 2/10.5 1/10.9 3/ 4/10.7 5/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 22 22 20 19 9
time 243.5 243.3 242.4 245.7 109.0
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for 4WD SPORTSMAN:
Galo Barros with 10/4:18.23
-- 4WD SPORTSMAN - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
1 2 9 3:52.48 Rick Keim Sr.
2 1 9 3:57.23 Galo Barros
3 3 8 3:41.37 Mark Stern
4 4 7 3:30.36 Rick Keim
-- 4WD SPORTSMAN --A MAIN --
nCar-> __1__ __2__ __3__ __4__ __5__ __6__ __7__ __8__ __9__ __0__
1 2/34.9 1/34.4 4/35.5 3/35.0
2 4/30.4 1/23.4 2/28.5 3/29.8
3 3/23.7 1/22.5 2/24.7 4/28.5
4 3/24.0 1/23.8 2/24.1 4/33.8
5 2/23.6 1/26.8 3/25.9 4/26.6
6 2/24.4 1/26.5 3/27.8 4/25.9
7 2/30.0 1/24.4 3/27.8 4/
8 2/23.1 1/26.6 3/26.6 4/30.5
9 2/22.6 1/23.7 3/ 4/
_____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____ _____
laps 9 9 8 7
time 237.2 232.4 221.3 210.3
The form of the reconstructed race lap times is position/lap time
The blank lap time is when the car was lapped
Top Qualifier for DOMINATOR:
Chris Wynne with 26/4:05.40
-- DOMINATOR - A MAIN --
pos Car Laps time name
-- 1 --- DNS --- Chris Wynne
-- 2 --- DNS --- SteveVanHorn
-- 3 --- DNS --- Matt Hunt
-- 4 --- DNS --- Brian Reed